Counter

Sat, Oct 31

ON BREAK

Reopens at 14:00

Exchange machine

Available

Currency rates

Rates for Oct 31

Current exchange rates

OCT 31

CurrencyYou buyYou sell
USDUS dollar158.78154.78
EUREuro180.56172.56
GBPBritish pound221.03201.19
AUDAustralian dollar118.77102.77
CADCanadian dollar119.74105.74
KRWSouth Korean won0.13040.106
THBThai baht5.074.27
CNYChinese yuan25.5121.83
PHPPhilippine peso2.799—

Exchange machine · Foreign cash → JPY

USD / EUR / CNY / KRW / GBP / AUD / THB / CAD

Foreign currency sales

Currencies other than USD are sold in fixed currency packs. Pack details

Check accepted banknotes
CallGoogle Maps