Counter

Mon, Oct 26

OPEN

Closes at 16:30

Exchange machine

Available

Yen at counter

Available

Currency rates

Rates for Oct 26

Current exchange rates

OCT 26

CurrencyYou buyYou sell
USDUS dollar158.35154.35
EUREuro180.24172.24
GBPBritish pound220.18200.34
AUDAustralian dollar118.46102.46
CADCanadian dollar119.16105.16
KRWSouth Korean won0.13090.1065
THBThai baht5.064.26
CNYChinese yuan25.3721.69
PHPPhilippine peso2.7982.142

Exchange machine · Foreign cash → JPY

USD / EUR / CNY / KRW / GBP / AUD / THB / CAD

Foreign currency sales

Currencies other than USD are sold in fixed currency packs. Pack details

Check accepted banknotes
CallGoogle Maps