Counter

Fri, Oct 23

OPEN

Closes at 16:30

Exchange machine

Available

Yen at counter

Available

Currency rates

Rates for Oct 23

Current exchange rates

OCT 23

CurrencyYou buyYou sell
USDUS dollar157.44153.44
EUREuro179.35171.35
GBPBritish pound219.33199.49
AUDAustralian dollar117.61101.61
CADCanadian dollar118.58104.58
KRWSouth Korean won0.13010.1057
THBThai baht5.034.23
CNYChinese yuan25.2421.56
PHPPhilippine peso2.792.134

Exchange machine · Foreign cash → JPY

USD / EUR / CNY / KRW / GBP / AUD / THB / CAD

Foreign currency sales

Currencies other than USD are sold in fixed currency packs. Pack details

Check accepted banknotes
CallGoogle Maps