Counter

Thu, Oct 22

ON BREAK

Reopens at 14:20

Exchange machine

Available

Currency rates

Rates for Oct 22

Current exchange rates

OCT 22

CurrencyYou buyYou sell
USDUS dollar159.37155.37
EUREuro181.67173.67
GBPBritish pound221.78201.94
AUDAustralian dollar119.21103.21
CADCanadian dollar119.63105.63
KRWSouth Korean won0.13150.1071
THBThai baht5.114.31
CNYChinese yuan25.5321.85
PHPPhilippine peso2.825—

Exchange machine · Foreign cash → JPY

USD / EUR / CNY / KRW / GBP / AUD / THB / CAD

Foreign currency sales

Currencies other than USD are sold in fixed currency packs. Pack details

Check accepted banknotes
CallGoogle Maps