Counter

Mon, Oct 19

ON BREAK

Reopens at 14:20

Exchange machine

Available

Currency rates

Rates for Oct 19

Current exchange rates

OCT 19

CurrencyYou buyYou sell
USDUS dollar159.11155.11
EUREuro181.27173.27
GBPBritish pound220.39200.55
AUDAustralian dollar117.97101.97
CADCanadian dollar118.79104.79
KRWSouth Korean won0.13040.106
THBThai baht5.134.33
CNYChinese yuan25.4421.76
PHPPhilippine peso2.832—

Exchange machine · Foreign cash → JPY

USD / EUR / CNY / KRW / GBP / AUD / THB / CAD

Foreign currency sales

Currencies other than USD are sold in fixed currency packs. Pack details

Check accepted banknotes
CallGoogle Maps