Counter

Thu, Oct 15

OPEN

Lunch break 13:00–14:20

Exchange machine

Available

Yen at counter

Available

Currency rates

Updated Oct 15, 10:45 JST

Current exchange rates

Updated Oct 15, 10:45 JST
CurrencyYou buyYou sell
USDUS dollar158.82154.82
EUREuro180.69172.69
GBPBritish pound218.56198.72
AUDAustralian dollar117.57101.57
CADCanadian dollar117.97103.97
KRWSouth Korean won0.12880.1044
THBThai baht5.104.30
CNYChinese yuan25.3921.71
PHPPhilippine peso2.8312.175

Exchange machine · Foreign cash → JPY

USD / EUR / CNY / KRW / GBP / AUD / THB / CAD

Foreign currency sales

Currencies other than USD are sold in fixed currency packs. Pack details

Check accepted banknotes
CallGoogle Maps