Counter

Tue, Oct 13

ON BREAK

Reopens at 14:20

Exchange machine

Available

Currency rates

Rates for Oct 13

Current exchange rates

OCT 13

CurrencyYou buyYou sell
USDUS dollar159.71155.71
EUREuro180.86172.86
GBPBritish pound219.27199.43
AUDAustralian dollar118.20102.20
CADCanadian dollar117.99103.99
KRWSouth Korean won0.13080.1064
THBThai baht5.114.31
CNYChinese yuan25.5321.85
PHPPhilippine peso2.852—

Exchange machine · Foreign cash → JPY

USD / EUR / CNY / KRW / GBP / AUD / THB / CAD

Foreign currency sales

Currencies other than USD are sold in fixed currency packs. Pack details

Check accepted banknotes
CallGoogle Maps