Counter

Wed, Oct 14

OPEN

Lunch break 13:00–14:20

Exchange machine

Available

Yen at counter

Available

Currency rates

Rates for Oct 14

Current exchange rates

OCT 14

CurrencyYou buyYou sell
USDUS dollar159.63155.63
EUREuro181.51173.51
GBPBritish pound220.02200.18
AUDAustralian dollar118.74102.74
CADCanadian dollar118.50104.50
KRWSouth Korean won0.13040.106
THBThai baht5.124.32
CNYChinese yuan25.5121.83
PHPPhilippine peso2.8522.196

Exchange machine · Foreign cash → JPY

USD / EUR / CNY / KRW / GBP / AUD / THB / CAD

Foreign currency sales

Currencies other than USD are sold in fixed currency packs. Pack details

Check accepted banknotes
CallGoogle Maps