Counter

Fri, Oct 16

NOT OPEN YET

Opens at 10:30

Exchange machine

Available

Currency rates

Rates for Oct 16

Current exchange rates

OCT 16

CurrencyYou buyYou sell
USDUS dollar159.33155.33
EUREuro181.30173.30
GBPBritish pound219.79199.95
AUDAustralian dollar117.46101.46
CADCanadian dollar118.41104.41
KRWSouth Korean won0.12990.1055
THBThai baht5.124.32
CNYChinese yuan25.4721.79
PHPPhilippine peso2.836—

Exchange machine · Foreign cash → JPY

USD / EUR / CNY / KRW / GBP / AUD / THB / CAD

Foreign currency sales

Currencies other than USD are sold in fixed currency packs. Pack details

Check accepted banknotes
CallGoogle Maps